• Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon
  • Black Facebook Icon

© 2019 by Stephen Tremain.

  • Stephen

Auckland Blues Win 2018 Brisbane Tens

Updated: Feb 21, 2018

The Auckland Blues have taken out the 2nd Brisbane Global Tens Tournament, defeating the Hurricanes in the Final 10 - 7




The Brisbane Global Tens underwent a few format changes for the 2nd edition in 2018. All 5 New Zealand Super Rugby teams are back, as are Panasonic Wild Knights from Japan. Fiji replace Samoa and Pau replace Toulon. Unfortunately, Western Force were unable to take part due to their axing from Super Rugby, but the remaining Australian teams (ACT Brumbies, Melbourne Rebels, QLD Reds, NSW Waratahs) took part.


A welcome addition was the inclusion of a full round-robin tournament for Women, featuring the 4 Australian Super Rugby Franchises.


Pools and Schedule




THis year there were 3 pools of 4 teams.


Pool A

  • Blues

  • Melbourne Rebels

  • QLD Reds

  • Panasonic Wild Knights

Pool B

  • Chiefs

  • Highlanders

  • NSW Waratahs

  • Pau


Pool C

  • ACT Brumbies

  • Crusaders

  • Fiji

  • Hurricanes


Women

  • ACT Brumbies

  • Melbourne Rebels

  • NSW Waratahs

  • QLD Reds


Results


Men


Game 1 - Panasonic Wild Knights 19 def. Melbourne Rebels 17


Panasonic Wild Knights 19


Yoshikazu FUJITA (1) 11'

Taiki KOYAMA (1) 0'

Iori KAJI (1) 2'


Berrick BARNES (2/2) 0', 10'

Akitito YAMADA (0/1)


Melbourne Rebels 17


Sama MALOLO (1) 3'

Rowan PERRY (1) 7'

Tom MOLONEY (1) 8'


Tayler ADAMS (1/1) 7'

Harrison GODDARD (0/1)




Game 2 - Blues 29 def. Queensland Reds 7


Blues 29

Melani NANAI (2) 10', 14'

Dalton PAPALII (1) 12'

Caleb CLARKE (1) 6'

Tamati TUA (1) 7'


Jonathan RURU (2/2) 10', 11'

Jordan TRAINOR (0/1)

Melani NANAI (0/1)


QLD Reds 7


Brandon PAENGA-AMOSA (1) 16'


Hamish STEWART (1/1) 15'





Game 3 - Pau 10 defeated by NSW Waratahs 31


Pau 10


Frank HALAI (2) 3', 17'


Baptiste PESENTI (0/1)


NSW Waratahs 31


Alex NEWSOME (1) 14'

Irae SIMONE (1) 0'

Jake GORDON (1) 2'

Lalakai FOKETI (1) 7'

Ryan MCAULEY (1) 9


Mack MASON (3/5) 0', 1', 6'





Game 4 - Chiefs 17 def. Highlanders 12


Chiefs 17


Samisoni TAUKEI'AHO (1) 11'

Solomon ALAIMALO (1) 0'

Liam MESSAM (1) 3'


Tim NANAI-WILLIAMS (1/1) 0'


Highlanders 12


Tevita NABURA (1) 16'

Joshua MCKAY (1) 7'


Joshua MCKAY (1/2) 7'





Game 5 - Fiji 12 def. by ACT Brumbies 17


Fiji 12

Kris KURIDRANI (1) 17'

Mosese VOKA (1) 5'


Frank LOMANI (1/1) 5'


ACT Brumbies 17

Henry SPEIGHT (2) 1', 26'

Chance PENI (1) 27'


Andrew WALKER (1/1) 28'





Game 6 - Hurricanes 0 def. by Crusaders 22


Hurricanes 0


Crusaders 22


Nathan VELLA (2) 0', 16'

George BRIDGE (1) 0'

Ethan BLACKADDER (1) 0'


George BRIDGE (1/1) 0'





Game 7 - Panasonic Wild Knights 10 def. by Blues 47


Panasonic Wild Knights 10


Jack CORNELSEN (1) 0'

Ryota HASEGAWA (1) 0'


Blues 47


Caleb CLARKE (1) 0'

Michael TAMOAEITA (1) 10'

Tumua MANU (1) 0'

Kurt ECKLUND (1) 0'

Jordan TRAINOR (1) 0'

George MOALA (1) 0'

Dalton PAPALII (1) 2'


Caleb CLARKE (6/6) 0', 0', 0', 0', 0', 0'





Game 8 - Melbourne Rebels 21 def. QLD Reds 17


Melbourne Rebels 21


Mahe VAILANU (1) 11'

Sam WARD (1) 13'


Semisi TUPOU (2/2) 11', 13'


QLD Reds 17


Taniela TUPOU (1) 12'

Jake STRACHAN (1) 2'

Izaia PERESE (1) 5'


Tai FORD (1/1) 5'




Game 9 - Pau 7 def. by Chiefs 31


Pau 7


Adrien PLANTE (1) 15'


Antoine HASTOY (1/1) 14'


Chiefs 31


Te Toiroa TAHURIORANGI (2) 1', 10'

Tim NANAI-WILLIAMS (1) 11'

Bailyn SULLIVAN (1) 3'

Lachlan BOSHIER (1) 8'


Te Toiroa TAHURIORANGI (1/1) 10'

Marty MCKENZIE (1/1) 10'

Shaun STEVENSON (1/1) 0'





Game 10 - NSW Waratahs 10 def. Highlanders 12


NSW Waratahs 10


Cameron CLARK (1) 18'

Taqele NAIYARAVORO (1) 8'


Highlanders 12


Tevita NABURA (1) 11'

Terrance HAPETEMA (1) 13'


Joshua IOANE (1/1) 12'





Game 11 - Fiji 5 def. by Hurricanes 12


Fiji 5


Jone MANU TAUFAGA (1) 18'


Hurricanes 12


Ben LAM (1) 12'

James O'REILLY (1) 8'


Jamie BOOTH (1/1) 7'

Jackson GARDEN-BACHOP (0/1)





Game 12 - ACT Brumbies 7 def. by Crusaders 31


ACT Brumbies 7


Connal MCINERNEY (1) 9'


James DARGAVILLE (1/1) 8'


Crusaders 31


Manasa MATELE (1) 12'

Jack STRATTON (1) 0'

Braydon ENNOR (1) 1'

George BRIDGE (1) 4'

Jone MACILAI (1) 6'


Brett CAMERON (2/2) 0', 4'

Tom CHRISTIE (1/1) 12'





Game 13 - Panasonic Wild Knights 7 def. by QLD Reds 38


Panasonic Wild Knights 7


Taiki KOYAMA (1) 7'


Takuya YAMASAWA (1/1) 6'


QLD Reds 38


Izaia PERESE (2) 0', 11'

Brandon PAENGA-AMOSA (1) 13'

Filipo DAUGUNU (1) 14'

Jayden NGAMANU (1) 17'

Andrew READY (1) 4'


Izaia PERESE (3/3) 0', 11', 17'

Hamish STEWART (1/2) 12'

Filipo DAUGUNU (0/1)





Game 14 - Melbourne Rebels 7 def. by Blues 29


Melbourne Rebels 7


Dominic SHIPPERLEY (1) 17'


Harrison GODDARD (1/1) 17'


Blues 29


Caleb CLARKE (3) 0', 8', 14'

Jordan OLSEN (1) 2'

Tanielu TELEA (1) 6'


Sam NOCK (1/2) 1'

Jonathan RURU (1/2) 0'




Game 15 - Pau 22 def. Highlanders 7


Pau 22


Frank HALAI (1) 13'

Baptiste PESENTI (1) 0'

Giovanni HABEL-KUFFNER (1) 2'

Paddy BUTLER (1) 4'


Steffon ARMITAGE (1/1) 0'

Antoine HASTOY (0/1)


Highlanders 7


Tevita LI (1) 18'


Joshua IOANE (1/1) 18'




Game 16 - NSW Waratahs 12 def by Chiefs 15


NSW Waratahs 12


Mack MASON (1) 18'

Taqele NAIYARAVORO (1) 5'


Irae SIMONE (0/1)


Chiefs 15


Lachlan MCWHANNELL (1) 0'

Solomon ALAIMALO (1) 1'

Jonathan TAUMATEINE (1) 7'


Marty MCKENZIE (0/2)




Game 17 - Fiji 0 def by Crusaders 17


Fiji 0


Crusaders 17


Tom CHRISTIE (1) 13'

Manasa MATELE (1) 6'

Richard JUDD (1) 1'


Brett CAMERON (1/1) 5'

George BRIDGE (0/1)




Game 18 - ACT Brumbies 10 def by Hurricanes 12


ACT Brumbies 10


Faalelei SIONE (1) 13'

Jordan JACKSON-HOPE (1) 4'


Jordan JACKSON-HOPE (0/2)


Hurricanes 12


Alex FIDOW (2) 0', 17'


Chase TIATIA (1/2) 17'





Finals


Quarter Final 1 (Game 19) - Chiefs 7 def. by QLD Reds 19


Chiefs 7


Solomon ALAIMALO (1) 4'


Jonathan TAUMATEINE (1/1) 3'


QLD Reds 19


Angus BLYTH (2) 0', 15'

Izaia PERESE (1) 12'


Tate MCDERMOTT (1/1) 11'

Hamish STEWART (1/2) 0'





Quarter Final 2 (Game 20) - Hurricanes 35 def NSW Waratahs 24


Hurricanes 35


Malo TUITAMA (1) 11'

Du'Plessis KARIFI (1) 19'

Peter UMAGA-JENSEN (1) 19'

Ben LAM (1) 1'

Losi FILIPO (1) 2'


Jackson GARDEN-BACHOP (4/4) 2', 11', 18', 19'

Chase TIATIA (1/1) 1'


NSW Waratahs 24


Will MILLER (1) 10'

Mitch SHORT (1) 12'

Taqele NAIYARAVORO (1) 16'

Alex NEWSOME (1) 7'


Irae SIMONE (1/1) 16'

Alex NEWSOME (1/1) 6'

Jake GORDON (0/1)





Semi Final 1 (Game 21) - Blues 22 def. QLD Reds 10


Blues 22


Dalton PAPALII (2) 6', 11'

Kurt ECKLUND (1) 17'

Jordan OLSEN (1) 0'


Jonathan RURU (1/3) 6'


QLD Reds 10


Andrew READY (1) 14'

Jayden NGAMANU (1) 8'


Hamish STEWART (0/1)





Semi Final 2 (Game 22) - Crusaders 10 def. by Hurricanes 14


Crusaders 10


Manasa MATELE (1) 14'

George BRIDGE (1) 7'


Richard JUDD (0/2)


Hurricanes 14


Jamie BOOTH (2) 4', 8'


Jackson GARDEN-BACHOP (2/2) 3', 8'





Final (Game 23) - Blues 10 def. Hurricanes 7


Blues 10


George MOALA (1) 10'

Akira IOANE (1) 13'


Jonathan RURU (0/1)


Hurricanes 7


Alex FIDOW (1) 5'


Jackson GARDEN-BACHOP (1/1) 4'





Final Standings


Pool A

Team P W D L B F A +/- Pts

1 Blues 3 3 0 0 0 105 24 81 9

2 QLD Reds 3 1 0 2 0 62 57 5 5

3 Melbourne Rebels 3 1 0 2 0 45 65 -20 5

4 Wild Knights 3 1 0 2 0 36 102 -66 5



Pool B

Team P W D L B F A +/- Pts

1 Chiefs 3 3 0 0 0 63 31 32 9

2 NSW Waratahs 3 1 0 2 0 53 37 16 5

3 Highlanders 3 1 0 2 0 31 49 -18 5

4 Pau 3 1 0 2 0 39 69 -30 5



Pool C

Team P W D L B F A +/- Pts

1 Crusaders 3 3 0 0 0 70 7 63 9

2 Hurricanes 3 2 0 1 0 24 37 -13 7

3 ACT Brumbies 3 1 0 2 0 34 55 -21 5

4 Fiji 3 1 0 2 0 34 55 -21 5


Final Qualifying


Team P W D L B F A +/- Pts

1 Blues 3 3 0 0 0 105 24 81 9

2 Crusaders 3 3 0 0 0 70 7 63 9

3 Chiefs 3 3 0 0 0 63 31 32 9

4 Hurricanes 3 2 0 1 0 24 37 -13 7

5 NSW Waratahs 3 1 0 2 0 53 37 16 5

6 QLD Reds 3 1 0 2 0 62 57 5 5



Top Point Scorers

PLAYER TEAM POINTS

1 Caleb Clarke Blues 37

2 Izaia Perese QLD Reds 26

3 Dalton Papalii Blues 20

4 George Bridge Crusaders 17

5 Manasa Matele Crusaders 15



Top Try Scorers

PLAYER TEAM TRIES

1 Caleb Clarke Blues 5

2 Dalton Papalii Blues 4

3 Izaia Perese QLD Reds 4

4 Taqele Naiyaravoro NSW Waratahs 3

5 Alex Fidow Hurricanes 3


Women


Game 1 - QLD Reds 5 def. by NSW Waratahs 19


QLD Reds 5

Sammie TREHERNE (1) 8'


Zahara TEMARA (0/1)


NSW Waratahs 19


Grace HAMILTON (1) 12'

Ilisevea BAITBAGSA (1) 15'

Chloe LEAUPEPE (1) 6'


Cobie Jane MORGAN (2/2) 11', 14'





Game 2 - Melbourne Rebels 7 def. by ACT Brumbies 17


Melbourne Rebels 7


Kate GRIBBLE (1) 8'


Jayne KAREROA (1/1) 8'


ACT Brumbies 17


Kiahan BELL-CHAMBERS (1) 2'

Shellie MILWARD (1) 7'

Paremo MARSH (1) 5'


Paremo MARSH (1/1) 5'





Game 3 - NSW Waratahs 17 def Melbourne Rebels 0


NSW Waratahs 17


Olivia BROOKS (2) 13', 15'

Cobie Jane MORGAN (2) 5', 10'

Ilisevea BAITBAGSA (1) 7'


Chloe LEAUPEPE (1/1) 4'


Melbourne Rebels 0





Game 4 - QLD Reds 33 def. ACT Brumbies 0


QLD Reds 33


Alana ELISAIA (1) 12'

Alysia LEFAU-FAKAOSILEA (1) 15'

Sammie TREHERNE (1) 0'

Kirby SEFO (1) 4'

Sarah RIORDAN (1) 6'


Zahara TEMARA (4/4) 0', 4', 6', 12'


ACT Brumbies 0






Game 5 - Melbourne Rebels 0 def. by QLD Reds 36


QLD Reds 36


Alysia LEFAU-FAKAOSILEA (2) 13', 18'

Alana ELISAIA (1) 12'

Vuanimasei RASOLEA (1) 3'

Ana AFUIE (1) 5'

Sammie TREHERNE (1) 8'


Zahara TEMARA (2/3) 0', 7'

Sammie TREHERNE (1/1) 19'


Melbourne Rebels 0




Game 6 - NSW Waratahs 22 def. ACT Brumbies 0


NSW Waratahs 22


Evelyn HOROMIA (1) 10'

Kennedy CHERRINGTON (1) 13'

Grace HAMILTON (1) 18'

Bo Vette WELSH (1) 18'


Cobie Jane MORGAN (1/2) 10'

Olivia BROOKS (0/2)


ACT Brumbies 0





Final (Game 7) - NSW Waratahs 5 def. by QLD Reds 10


NSW Waratahs 5


Bo Vette WELSH (1) 5'


QLD Reds 10


Alysia LEFAU-FAKAOSILEA (1) 26'

Sammie TREHERNE (1) 10'


Zahara TEMARA (0/1)







TOP POINT SCORERS

PLAYER TEAM POINTS

1 Sammie Treherne Reds Womens 22

2 Alysia lefau-Fakaosilea Reds Womens 20

3 Cobie Jane Morgan Waratahs Womens 16

4 Zahara Temara Reds Womens 12

5 Olivia Brooks Waratahs Womens 10



TOP TRY SCORERS

PLAYER TEAM TRIES

1 Sammie Treherne Reds Womens 4

2 Alysia lefau-Fakaosilea Reds Womens 4

3 Alana Elisaia Reds Womens 2

4 Grace Hamilton Waratahs Womens 2

5 Olivia Brooks Waratahs Womens 2


Team P W D L B F A +/- Pts

1 Waratahs Womens 3 3 0 0 0 58 5 53 9

2 Reds Womens 3 2 0 1 0 74 19 55 7

3 Brumbies Womens 3 1 0 2 0 17 62 -45 5

4 Rebels Womens 3 0 0 3 0 7 70 -63 3



Team Lists


MEN’S SQUADS


HURRICANES

Julian Savea, Brayden lose, Ben Lam, Alex Fidow, Fraser Armstrong, Tolu Fahamokioa, James O’Rielly, Murray Douglas, Du’Plessis Kirifi, Will Mangos, Liam Mitchell, Sam Henwood, Chase Tiatia, Finlay Christie, Jamie Booth, Losi Filipo, Jackson Garden-Bachop, Malo Tuitama, Peter Umaga-Jensen, Jonah Lowe, Trent Renata, Hunter Prescott


CRUSADERS

Jone Macilai, George Bridge, Manasa Mataele, Braydon Ennor, Jack Stratton, Zach McKay, Brett Cameron, Tima Faingaanuku, Ngane Punivai, Richard Judd, Andrew Makalio, Billy Harmon, Ethan Blackadder, Tom Christie, Jordan Manihera, Hamish Dalzell, Heiden Bedwell-Curtis, Ben Morris, Dylan Nel, Harrison Allen, Nathan Vella


REDS

James Slipper, Taniela Tupou, Sef Fa’agase, JP Smith, Brandon Paenga-Amosa, Andrew Ready, Angus Blyth, Harry Hockings, Kane Douglas, Angus Scott-Young, Michael Gunn, Liam Wright, Tai Ford, Reece Hewat, James Tuttle, Moses Sorovi, Tate McDermott, Hamish Stewart, Nick Jooste, Teti Tela, Tony Hunt, Samu Kerevi, Filipo Daugunu, Jayden Ngamanu, Izaia Perese, Lachlan Maranta


PAU

Conrad Smith, Colin Slade, Ben Mowen, Steffon Armitage, Tom Taylor, Lourens Adriaanse, Frank Halai, Jamie Mackintosh, Ignacio Calles, Lucas Rey Quentin Lespiauq, Jeremy Hurou, Daniel Ramsay, Giovanni Habel Kuffner, Pierrick Gunther, Baptiste Pesenti, Martin Puech, Thibault Daubagna, Clovis Lebail, Bastien Pourailly, Brandon Fajardo, Mathias Colombet, Watisoni Votu, Florian Nicot, Carl Hayman


WILD KNIGHTS

Shohei Hirano, Atsushi Sakate, Asaeli Ai Valu, Ryota Hasegawa, Daniel Heenan, Ben Gunter, Yuji Shimogama, Ryu Koliniasi Holani, Keisuke Uchida, Berrick Barnes, Kenki Fukuoka, Rikiya Matsuda, Yasutaka Sasakura, Akitito Yamada, Digby Ioane, Jack Cornelsen, Emersen Tamura, Masaki Tani, Tevita Tupou, Takuya Yamasawa, Taiki Koyama, Iori Kaji, Yoshikazu Fujita, Yuga Hyakutake, Ryuji Noguchi, Kentaro Kodama


HIGHLANDERS

Aki Sieuli, Greg Pleasants-Tate, Tyrel Lomax, Alex Ainley, Paripari Parkinson, Elliot Dixon, Dan Pryor, Shannon Frizell, Luke Whitelock, Dillon Hunt, Marino Mikaele Tu’u, Kalolo Tuiloma, Guy Millar, Ash Dixon, Josh Dickson, Kayne Hammington, Josh Renton, Josh Ioane, Fletcher Smith, Tevita Nabura, Teihorangi Walden, Ryan Tongia, Josh McKay, Richard Buckman, Terrance Hepetema, Pita Alatini


CHIEFS

Aidan Ross, Liam Polwart, Sosefo Kautai, Michael Allardice, Lachlan McWhannel, Mitchell Brown, Mitchell Karpik, Liam Messam, Te Toiroa Tahuriorangi, Marty Mckenzie, Solomon Alaimalo, Charlie Ngatai, Tim Nanai-Williams, Toni Pulu, Shaun Stevenson, Samisoni Taukei’aho, Angus Ta’avao, Atunaisa Moli, Taleni Seu, Lachlan Boshier, Jonathan Taumateine, Tiaan Falcon, Johnny Fa’auli, Alex Nankivell


BRUMBIES

Robbie Abel, Ben Alexander, Richie Arnold, Rory Arnold, Tom Cusack, Blake Enever, Mees Erasmus, Lolo Fakaosilea, Leslie Leulua’iali’i-Makin, Lachlan McCaffrey, Connal McInerney, Faalelei Sione, Darcy Swain, Rob Valetini, James Dargaville, Isaak Fines, Kyle Godwin, Jordan Jackson-Hope, Ryan Lonergan, Matthew Lucas, Andrew Muirhead, Chance Peni, Henry Speight, Lausii Taliauli, James Verity-Amm, Andrew Walker


REBELS

Jock Armstrong, Duncan Chubb, Jack Debreczeni, Colby Fainga’a, Sam Figg, Adam Freier, Will Genia, Harrison Goddard, Esei Ha’angana, David Horwitz, Trevor Hosea, Henry Hutchison, Latu Latunipulu, Sama Malolo, Tom Moloney, Hunter Paisami, Rowan Perry, Kitione Ratu, Dom Shipperley, Alex Toolis, Andrew Tuala, Sione Tuipulotu, Ikapote Tupai, Semisi Tupou, Mahe Vailanu, Sam Ward


BLUES

Caleb Clarke, Kurt Ecklund, Jordan Hyland, Akira Ioane, Antonio Kirikiri, Orbyn Leger, George Moala, Melanai Nanai, Sam Nock, Jordan Olsen, Dalton Papalii, Jacob Pierce, Marcel Renata, Jonathan Ruru, Hoskins Sotutu, Carlos Spencer, Michael Tamoaeita, Murphy Taramai, Tanielu Telea, Jordan Trainor, Tamati Tua, Jimmy Tupou


WARATAHS

Cam Clark, Damien Fitzpatrick, Lalakai Foketi, Jake Gordon, Harry Johnson-Holmes, Maclean Jones, Tolu Latu, Mack Mason, Ryan McCauley, Kelly Meafua, Will Miller, Drew Mitchell, Taqele Naiyaravoro, Alex Newsome, Rory O’Connor, Curtis Rona, JP Sauni, Mitch Short, Irae Simone, Lachlan Swinton, Cody Walker


FIJI

Joeli Veitayaki, Rautnaisa Navuma, Mosese Ducivaki, Viliame Rarasea, Filimoni Seru Camaitovu, Mosese Ducivaki, Peni Raidre, Albert Tuisue, Serupepeli Vularika, Jone Manu Taufaga, Aparosa Tabulawaki, Timoci Senaite, Ifereimi Tovilevu, Lepani Rayala, Inia Tawalo, Veremalua Vugakoto, Kalivate Tawake, Vesi Rarawa, Timoci Sauvoli, Levani Kurimudu, Frank Lomani, Enele Malele, Chris Kurandrani, Penasio Kunabuli, Fabiano Rogovakalali, Eroni Mawi


WOMEN’S SQUADS


BRUMBIES

Tania Afamasaga, Emerena Aviga, Kiahan Bell-Chambers, Kate Brown, Louise Burrows, Jane Garraway, Charlene Gubb, Jess Howard, Michaela Leonard, Irene Macarthur, Paremo Marsh, Shellie Milward, Georgia O’Neill, Michelle Perry, Darcy Read, Cecelia Smith, Merrin Starr, Remi Wilton


REDS

Hana Ngaha, Vuanimasei Rasolea, Cheyenne Campbell, Ivy Kaleta, Phoebe Thomas, Liz Patu, Bree-Anna Cheatham, Kirby Sefo, Kiri Lingman, Lucy Lockhart, Ana Afuie, Zahara Temara, Sarah Riordan, Nareta Marsters, Alysia Fakaosilea, Samantha Treherne, Alana Elisaia, Sasha Mahuika


REBELS

Jayne Kareroa, Georgia Cormick, Jocelyn Davis, Sharlene Fagalilo, Kate Gribble, Casey Homewood, Samantha Homewood, Janita Kareta, Elle McIntosh, Anna Milne, Racheal Pike, Tulia Pula, Meretiana Robinson, Ta Tapou, Alice Tonumaivao, Maria Va’auli, Rebecca Walker, Mikaela Welti


WARATAHS

Atasi Lafai, Botille Vette-Welsh, Katrina Baker, Grace Hamilton, Sarah Halvorsen, Emily Robinson, Ashleigh Hewson, Ilisevea Batibasaga, Cobie-Jane Morgan, Ana-Lise Sio, Noella Green, Tamsin Sheppard, Evelyn Horomia, Olivia Brooks, Kennedy Cherrington, Layne Morgan, Arabella McKenzie, Chloe Leaupepe




48 views